Past Presidents

Gino Moro, Broward - Gold Coast Chapter (2019-2020)

Kimber White, CRMS, Broward - Gold Coast Chapter (2017-2019)

Jon Turla, Space Coast Chapter (2016-2017)

David Kane, Southwest Chapter (2014-2016)

Valerie J. Saunders, CRMS, Jacksonville Chapter (2013-2014)

Carl Noriega, Miami Chapter (2012-2013)

Jon Turla, Space Coast Chapter (2011-2012) 


Richard Peek, CRMS, Central Chapter (2010-2011)

Valerie J. Saunders,CRMS, Jacksonville Chapter (2008-2010)

Ritch Workman, Space Coast (2007-2008)

Patrice P. Yamato, CRMS, Jacksonville Chapter (2006-2007)

Steven P. Schneider, CMC, CRMS, Miami Chapter (2005-2006)

Van R. Johnson, CMC, CRMS, (2004-2005)

Nelson A. Locke, CRML, Miami Chapter (2003-2004)


Lynn T. Ferrie, CMC, CRMS, Northwest Chapter (2002-2003)

Mary Spearman, Volusia Chapter (2001-2002)

Harry Gibson, GRML, Central Chapter (2000-2001)


Frank Cicione, CMC, CRMS, Northwest Chapter (1999-2000)

Susan M. Hanley, Jacksonville Chapter (1998-1999)

Michael H. Brady, Suncoast Chapter (1997-1998)

Mike Davenport, Suncoast Chapter (1996-1997)

William K Bolt, Southwest Chapter (1995-1996)

Joseph L. Falk, CMC, CRMS, Miami Chapter (1994-1995)

Sandi Tomaini-Hatin, Broward Chapter (1993-1994)

Robert H. Lurer, CMC, CRMS, Broward Chapter (1992-1993)


Steve Tomko, Gulf Coast Chapter (1991 - 1992)

Karen J. Wordell-Smith, RCMC, RCRMS, Northwest Chapter (1990-1991)

Gordon F. Lennon, Gulf Coast Chapter (1989-1990)

David Gold, Central Chapter (1988-1989)

Fred Corrie, Broward Chapter (1987-1988)

Jerry B. Hanley, Jacksonville Chapter (1986-1987)


Edwin C. Parrott, Jacksonville Chapter (1985-1986)

Willis B. Mall, Palm Beach Chapter (1984-1985)

Judith F. Richard, CMC, CRMS, Miami Chapter (1983-1984)

Herbert L. James (1982-1983) 

Herman M. Weisser (1981-1982)

H. Donald Roberts (1980-1981)


Werner Fischer, Citrus Chapter (1979-1980)

Bernie Epter, Miami Chapter (1978-1979)

John R. Yessayan, CMC, SMC (1977-1978)

Seymour B. Gold, CMC, CRMS, Broward Chapter (1976-1977)

Stanley C. Davis, Citrus Chapter (1975-1976)

Melvin J. Haber (1974-1975)


John W. Hohl (1973-1974)

Ronald Ames (1972-1973)

Raymond Powers, Jr. (1971-1972)

M.J. Simon (1969-1971)

Walter S. Falk (1968-1969)

Leo M. Nagle (1967-1968)

Walter D. Smith (1965-1967)

E.B. Mink (1964-1965)

Fred B. Arnold (1963-1964)

Angus McCabe (1961-1963)

J.W. Housefield (1960-1961)